NAORIS/USDT
Compare NAORIS/USDT perpetual futures on 3 exchanges: 24h listing volume and share of tracked turnover. $936,593 in 24h volume.
NAORIS/USDT trades on 3 exchanges across 3 listings — 3 perpetual futures markets.
Binance perpetuals have the highest 24-hour turnover among the tracked listings at $798,585 over 24 hours, 85.3% of the $936,593 total we measure across all 3 of them.
Where NAORIS/USDT trades
| Exchange | Type | Symbol | 24h volume | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | Perpetual |
NAORISUSDT
|
$798,585 | 85.3% |
| Bybit | Perpetual |
NAORISUSDT
|
$111,461 | 11.9% |
| KuCoin | Perpetual |
NAORISUSDTM
|
$26,547 | 2.8% |
Figures show 24-hour USD-equivalent turnover for the tracked listings, including calculated values where marked. See “How we measure this” for the calculation methods and stablecoin-parity assumption. A dash means no usable figure, not zero volume. Amounts follow your selected display currency. Rounded figures may not add up exactly to the total. Registry updated 2026-10-19 12:53 UTC.
Spot or perpetual
Perpetual futures: Binance, Bybit and KuCoin.
No venue we track lists NAORIS/USDT on spot; this does not rule out a spot listing outside our coverage.
The listings shown here are derivatives, not spot purchases of NAORIS.
Share of tracked turnover
The top 3 listings hold 100.0% of measured NAORIS/USDT turnover: Binance perpetuals ($798,585, 85.3%), Bybit perpetuals ($111,461, 11.9%) and KuCoin perpetuals ($26,547, 2.8%).
24-hour turnover does not measure the orders available now. Check the current spread, order-book depth, fees and intended order size separately; a larger turnover figure does not guarantee lower execution costs.
Contract quantity and quote units
There is no universal NAORIS/USDT lot size. Read the exact symbol's quantity denomination, contract value, minimum quantity and quantity step at the chosen venue. Order quantity can mean base-asset units or a number of contracts. For a linear contract, base exposure equals contract count times base units per contract when that convention applies; inverse contracts use their own specifications. A quantity step is not automatically one contract or the minimum order.
How we measure this
Values come from each exchange's public market data and refresh on a schedule rather than streaming. USD and supported USD-stablecoin quotes are treated at USD parity, which is an assumption rather than a measured exchange rate. On-page amounts follow your selected display currency.
Totals and shares combine the available figures, including any calculated estimates, from these tracked listings. Reporting windows and collection times can differ. They do not represent the whole market or current executable liquidity.
FAQ
Which tracked listing has the highest NAORIS/USDT turnover?
Binance, with $798,585 of 24-hour perpetual futures turnover — 85.3% of the $936,593 we measure across 3 reporting listings.
Which tracked venues list NAORIS/USDT perpetual futures?
Binance, Bybit and KuCoin list perpetual futures for NAORIS/USDT. Availability to a particular trader depends on the venue and jurisdiction.
How much NAORIS/USDT trades in 24 hours?
$936,593 across all 3 listings on this page. This sum includes any calculated estimates and excludes missing values. It is a total of the tracked listings, not the whole market.
How many NAORIS are in one NAORIS/USDT lot?
There is no shared lot size across the tracked venues. The exact instrument can quote order quantity in base-asset units or contract counts. Check its contract value, minimum quantity and quantity step; a price-bundle multiplier or quantity step alone does not define one lot.